Eventlist

Datesort ascending Artist Country City
Monday, July 15, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Berlin
Sunday, July 14, 2019 - 20:30 Foreigner Netherlands Weert
Sunday, July 14, 2019 - 20:15 Sister Sledge United Kingdom Lancashire
Sunday, July 14, 2019 - 20:15 The Jacksons United Kingdom Essex
Sunday, July 14, 2019 - 20:15 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Netherlands Weert
Sunday, July 14, 2019 - 20:00 Kool & The Gang United Kingdom Essex
Saturday, July 13, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Germany Hamburg
Saturday, July 13, 2019 - 20:30 Deladap Austria Tieschen
Saturday, July 13, 2019 - 20:00 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Germany Kampen
Saturday, July 13, 2019 - 20:00 Morgan Heritage Italy Bergamo
Friday, July 12, 2019 - 20:15 Sister Sledge United Kingdom Newport
Friday, July 12, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Gelsenkirchen
Friday, July 12, 2019 - 20:15 The Skatalites Czech Republic Tabor
Friday, July 12, 2019 - 20:15 The Jacksons United Kingdom Birmingham
Friday, July 12, 2019 - 20:00 Kool & The Gang Germany Sylt
Thursday, July 11, 2019 - 20:30 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Netherlands Rotterdam
Thursday, July 11, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Munich
Wednesday, July 10, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Norway Tonsberg
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Mainz
Sunday, July 7, 2019 - 20:45 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Morocco Casablanca
Sunday, July 7, 2019 - 20:15 Garifuna Collective Netherlands Hertme
Sunday, July 7, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany KERSTENHOLZ
Sunday, July 7, 2019 - 20:00 Kool & The Gang United Kingdom Ledbury
Saturday, July 6, 2019 - 20:45 Kid Creole & The Coconuts Netherlands Haarlem
Saturday, July 6, 2019 - 20:45 Morgan Heritage Spain Malaga
Saturday, July 6, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany ULM
Saturday, July 6, 2019 - 20:15 Panjabi MC Czech Republic Hradec Kralove
Saturday, July 6, 2019 - 20:00 Kool & The Gang France Enghien
Saturday, July 6, 2019 - 20:00 Garifuna Collective Norway Forde
Friday, July 5, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Germany Eschweiler
Friday, July 5, 2019 - 20:30 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Italy Porto Stefano
Friday, July 5, 2019 - 20:15 Garifuna Collective Denmark Roskilde
Friday, July 5, 2019 - 20:00 Asian Dub Foundation Romania Rimetea
Thursday, July 4, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Büren
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Lübeck
Wednesday, July 3, 2019 - 20:00 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Italy Rome
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Flensburg
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 - 20:15 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Italy Valetta
Tuesday, July 2, 2019 - 20:00 Kool & The Gang Portugal Estoril
Monday, July 1, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano United States Honolulu
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:45 The Sugarhill Gang Austria Marne La Vllee
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:45 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Belgium Genk
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Portugal Lissabon
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:30 José Feliciano United States Honolulu
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:30 Mother's Finest Germany Künzelsau
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:15 Foreigner Germany Künzelsau
Sunday, June 30, 2019 - 20:15 Earth Wind & Fire Experience by Al McKay Belgium Genk
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:45 Kool & The Gang Austria Ort im Innkreis
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:45 Alice DJ Estonia Otepaa
Saturday, June 29, 2019 - 20:30 Maxi Jazz (Faithless) a personal DJ Set Estonia Otepaa

Pages